...

View Full Version : is it possible to use the header option to send the user to the previous page?



LJackson
03-10-2009, 04:57 PM
basically as the title says,

i have a form which i want to submit to the previous page if the user has entered the correct data and to display errors if the data is not correct.

i also would like to know how to make the errors appear underneath the input box instead of at the top of my page?

here (http://www.kernow-connect.com/rate.php) is the page

and here is the code

<?php
session_start();
ini_set('display_errors',1);
ini_set('display_startup_errors',1);
error_reporting(E_ALL);
require('functions.php');
require('_drawrating.php');
include_once('db101.php');?>
<!DOCTYPE html PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD XHTML 1.0 Transitional//EN" "http://www.w3.org/TR/xhtml1/DTD/xhtml1-transitional.dtd">
<html xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">
<head>
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=utf-8" />
<title>Kernow Connect</title>
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="stylesheets/common_stylesheet.css" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="stylesheets/stores_stylesheet.css" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="css/rating.css" />

<script type="text/javascript" language="javascript" src="js/behavior.js"></script>
<script type="text/javascript" language="javascript" src="js/rating.js"></script>

</script>

<style type="text/css">
<!--
.apDiv1 {
width:200px;
height:115px;
float:left;
}
body {
background-image: url(images/background.jpg);
background-repeat: repeat-y;
background-position:center;
}
</style>

<body>

<?php


//Database info included in include

Toplinks();
print "<br /><br />";



?>
<div id="subcontent" style="background-color:#FCE08B; width: 900px; height:361px; padding: 8px; margin:0 auto;">
<?php
$message101="";
if( isset($_POST['submit'])) {
If (empty($_POST['security_code']))
{
$errors[] = 'Please enter the security code';
}

if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors[] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}

if (count($errors) == 0)
{
// Insert you code for processing the form here, e.g emailing the submission, entering it into a database.
$sql="UPDATE ratings
SET
used_ips = NULL,
total_value = 0,
total_votes = 0
WHERE
id IN ('valuetemp', 'easeofusetemp', 'deliverytemp', 'delchargetemp')";
$query = mysql_query($sql);
//header('index.php');

unset($_SESSION['security_code']);
}

else {
//debug
echo "<font color='red'>".count($errors)." Error(s) found! <br></font>";
{
//echo $errors[0];
echo "<font color='#A66300'>";
echo "<ul>";
foreach($errors as $error)
echo "<li>$error</li>";
echo "</ul>";
print "</font>";
}
}
// Insert your code for showing an error message here
}
?>

<form method="post" action="rate.php">
<div id="apDiv1">
<table width="250" border="0" align="left" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0">
<tr>
<td>Value for money</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('valuetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>Ease of use</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('easeofusetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>Delivery time</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('deliverytemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>P&amp;P costs</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('delchargetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><img src="CaptchaSecurityImages.php?width=100&height=40&characters=5" /></td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan="2"><label for="label"><span class="style2">Please Enter Security Code: </span></label></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan="2"><input id="security_code" name="security_code" type="text" /></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><?php echo $message101 ?></td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><input type="submit" name="submit" value="Submit" />
</td>
<td></td>
</tr>
</table>
</form>
<p>
</div>
</body>
</html>

all help welcomed
cheers

abduraooft
03-10-2009, 05:13 PM
Just move all your PHP validation parts to the top of your page(before DOCTYPE).
After that add a small change to your validation part, like

If (empty($_POST['security_code']))
{
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the security code';
}

if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}, which will help you track the errors easily(even with a large form with mnay elements)
Now change

if (count($errors) == 0)
{
// Insert you code for processing the form here, e.g emailing the submission, entering it into a database.
$sql="UPDATE ratings
SET
used_ips = NULL,
total_value = 0,
total_votes = 0
WHERE
id IN ('valuetemp', 'easeofusetemp', 'deliverytemp', 'delchargetemp')";
$query = mysql_query($sql);
//header('index.php');

unset($_SESSION['security_code']);
}

else {
//debug
echo "<font color='red'>".count($errors)." Error(s) found! <br></font>";
{
//echo $errors[0];
echo "<font color='#A66300'>";
echo "<ul>";
foreach($errors as $error)
echo "<li>$error</li>";
echo "</ul>";
print "</font>";
}
} to something like

if (count($errors) == 0)
{
// Insert you code for processing the form here, e.g emailing the submission, entering it into a database.
$sql="UPDATE ratings
SET
used_ips = NULL,
total_value = 0,
total_votes = 0
WHERE
id IN ('valuetemp', 'easeofusetemp', 'deliverytemp', 'delchargetemp')";
$query = mysql_query($sql);
unset($_SESSION['security_code']); // not sure about the purpose
header('next_page.php'); // substitute with the right url


}


Now just above your form, add

if(count($errors)) {
//debug
echo "<font color='red'>".count($errors)." Error(s) found! <br></font>";
}

Then add the code to echo the error near to your input element like

<td colspan="2"><input id="security_code" name="security_code" type="text" /><?php
if(isset($errors['sec_code']))
echo $errors['sec_code'];
?></td>

PS: Know how to make an accessible form without table (http://www.alistapart.com/articles/prettyaccessibleforms)

LJackson
03-10-2009, 05:41 PM
hi mate this looks promising :)

i have corrected it like you suggested and it partially works,

however i am currntly getting a notice:
Notice: Undefined index: security_code in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 42

and the error report is showing as soon as the page is displayed not after the submit button is pressed?

do i need to add in

if(isset($_POST['submit'])){


before

If (empty($_POST['security_code']))
{
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the security code';
}

if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}

cheers mate
Luke

LJackson
03-10-2009, 06:56 PM
Ok i have managed to get rid of the error messages at the page start up by adding


if(isset($_POST['submit'])){

to the relivant pieces of code but i am still getting


Notice: Undefined index: security_code in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 43
line 43 is

if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {

any ideas how to solve this?

many thanks
Luke

ohgod
03-10-2009, 07:11 PM
where is $_SESSION['security_code'] set?

LJackson
03-10-2009, 07:40 PM
hi ohgod,

good question?

ah found it its in another file CaptchaSecurityImages.php.

<?php
session_start();

/*
* File: CaptchaSecurityImages.php
* Author: Simon Jarvis
* Copyright: 2006 Simon Jarvis
* Date: 03/08/06
* Updated: 07/02/07
* Requirements: PHP 4/5 with GD and FreeType libraries
* Link: http://www.white-hat-web-design.co.uk/articles/php-captcha.php
*
* This program is free software; you can redistribute it and/or
* modify it under the terms of the GNU General Public License
* as published by the Free Software Foundation; either version 2
* of the License, or (at your option) any later version.
*
* This program is distributed in the hope that it will be useful,
* but WITHOUT ANY WARRANTY; without even the implied warranty of
* MERCHANTABILITY or FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. See the
* GNU General Public License for more details:
* http://www.gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html
*
*/

class CaptchaSecurityImages {

var $font = 'monofont.ttf';

function generateCode($characters) {
/* list all possible characters, similar looking characters and vowels have been removed */
$possible = '23456789bcdfghjkmnpqrstvwxyz';
$code = '';
$i = 0;
while ($i < $characters) {
$code .= substr($possible, mt_rand(0, strlen($possible)-1), 1);
$i++;
}
return $code;
}

function CaptchaSecurityImages($width='120',$height='40',$characters='6') {
$code = $this->generateCode($characters);
/* font size will be 75% of the image height */
$font_size = $height * 0.75;
$image = @imagecreate($width, $height) or die('Cannot initialize new GD image stream');
/* set the colours */
$background_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 255, 255, 255);
$text_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 20, 40, 100);
$noise_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 100, 120, 180);
/* generate random dots in background */
for( $i=0; $i<($width*$height)/3; $i++ ) {
imagefilledellipse($image, mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), 1, 1, $noise_color);
}
/* generate random lines in background */
for( $i=0; $i<($width*$height)/150; $i++ ) {
imageline($image, mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), $noise_color);
}
/* create textbox and add text */
$textbox = imagettfbbox($font_size, 0, $this->font, $code) or die('Error in imagettfbbox function');
$x = ($width - $textbox[4])/2;
$y = ($height - $textbox[5])/2;
imagettftext($image, $font_size, 0, $x, $y, $text_color, $this->font , $code) or die('Error in imagettftext function');
/* output captcha image to browser */
header('Content-Type: image/jpeg');
imagejpeg($image);
imagedestroy($image);
$_SESSION['security_code'] = $code;
}

}

$width = isset($_GET['width']) ? $_GET['width'] : '120';
$height = isset($_GET['height']) ? $_GET['height'] : '40';
$characters = isset($_GET['characters']) && $_GET['characters'] > 1 ? $_GET['characters'] : '6';

$captcha = new CaptchaSecurityImages($width,$height,$characters);

?>

and its called on my page using this code

<img src="CaptchaSecurityImages.php?width=100&height=40&characters=5" alt='security image' />

LJackson
03-11-2009, 12:23 AM
ok i have had to go back a few steps as i ran into some difficultys :(

im back to where abduraooft provided the code above :)

and as the page loads all the errors and messages show up e.g incorrect code etc and im still getting

Notice: Undefined index: security_code in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 15

if i enter the incorred validation i get the correct messages show as id expect

and if i enter the correct validation and submit the form i get a few errors appear

Notice: Undefined variable: errors in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 62

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php:26) in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 74

Notice: Undefined variable: errors in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 79

not sure how to solve :(

here is the page (http://www.kernow-connect.com/rate.php)

here is the code for my page

<?php
session_start();
ini_set('display_errors',1);
ini_set('display_startup_errors',1);
error_reporting(E_ALL);
require('functions.php');
require('_drawrating.php');
include_once('db101.php');

If (empty($_POST['security_code']))
{
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the security code';
}

if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}

?>
<!DOCTYPE html PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD XHTML 1.0 Transitional//EN" "http://www.w3.org/TR/xhtml1/DTD/xhtml1-transitional.dtd">
<html xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">
<head>
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=utf-8" />
<title>Kernow Connect</title>
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="stylesheets/common_stylesheet.css" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="stylesheets/stores_stylesheet.css" />
<link rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" href="css/rating.css" />

<script type="text/javascript" language="javascript" src="js/behavior.js"></script>
<script type="text/javascript" language="javascript" src="js/rating.js"></script>

</script>

<style type="text/css">
<!--
.apDiv1 {
width:200px;
height:115px;
float:left;
}
body {
background-image: url(images/background.jpg);
background-repeat: repeat-y;
background-position:center;
}
</style>
<?php
print "<body>";


//Database info included in include

Toplinks();
print "<br /><br />";



?>
<div id="subcontent" style="background-color:#FCE08B; width: 900px; height:361px; padding: 8px; margin:0 auto;">
<?php

if (count($errors) == 0)
{
// Insert you code for processing the form here, e.g emailing the submission, entering it into a database.
$sql="UPDATE ratings
SET
used_ips = NULL,
total_value = 0,
total_votes = 0
WHERE
id IN ('valuetemp', 'easeofusetemp', 'deliverytemp', 'delchargetemp')";
$query = mysql_query($sql);
unset($_SESSION['security_code']); // not sure about the purpose
header('index.php'); // substitute with the right url


}

if(count($errors)) {
//debug
echo "<font color='red'>".count($errors)." Error(s) found! <br></font>";
}
?>

<form method="post" action="rate.php">
<div id="apDiv1">
<table width="250" border="0" align="left" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0">
<tr>
<td>Value for money</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('valuetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>Ease of use</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('easeofusetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>Delivery time</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('deliverytemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>P&amp;P costs</span></td>
<td><span class="storeRatings_Individual"><?php print rating_bar('delchargetemp',5);?></span></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><img src="CaptchaSecurityImages.php?width=100&height=40&characters=5" alt='security image' /></td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan="2"><label for="label"><span class="style2">Please Enter Security Code: </span></label></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan="2"><input id="security_code" name="security_code" type="text" /></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><?php
if(isset($errors['sec_code']))
echo $errors['sec_code'];
?> </td>
<td>&nbsp;</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td><input type="submit" name="submit" value="Submit" />
</td>
<td></td>
</tr>
</table>
</form>
<p>
</div>
</body>
</html>

and my CaptchaSecurityImages.php page code

<?php
session_start();

/*
* File: CaptchaSecurityImages.php
* Author: Simon Jarvis
* Copyright: 2006 Simon Jarvis
* Date: 03/08/06
* Updated: 07/02/07
* Requirements: PHP 4/5 with GD and FreeType libraries
* Link: http://www.white-hat-web-design.co.uk/articles/php-captcha.php
*
* This program is free software; you can redistribute it and/or
* modify it under the terms of the GNU General Public License
* as published by the Free Software Foundation; either version 2
* of the License, or (at your option) any later version.
*
* This program is distributed in the hope that it will be useful,
* but WITHOUT ANY WARRANTY; without even the implied warranty of
* MERCHANTABILITY or FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. See the
* GNU General Public License for more details:
* http://www.gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html
*
*/

class CaptchaSecurityImages {

var $font = 'monofont.ttf';

function generateCode($characters) {
/* list all possible characters, similar looking characters and vowels have been removed */
$possible = '23456789bcdfghjkmnpqrstvwxyz';
$code = '';
$i = 0;
while ($i < $characters) {
$code .= substr($possible, mt_rand(0, strlen($possible)-1), 1);
$i++;
}
return $code;
}

function CaptchaSecurityImages($width='120',$height='40',$characters='6') {
$code = $this->generateCode($characters);
/* font size will be 75% of the image height */
$font_size = $height * 0.75;
$image = @imagecreate($width, $height) or die('Cannot initialize new GD image stream');
/* set the colours */
$background_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 255, 255, 255);
$text_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 20, 40, 100);
$noise_color = imagecolorallocate($image, 100, 120, 180);
/* generate random dots in background */
for( $i=0; $i<($width*$height)/3; $i++ ) {
imagefilledellipse($image, mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), 1, 1, $noise_color);
}
/* generate random lines in background */
for( $i=0; $i<($width*$height)/150; $i++ ) {
imageline($image, mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), mt_rand(0,$width), mt_rand(0,$height), $noise_color);
}
/* create textbox and add text */
$textbox = imagettfbbox($font_size, 0, $this->font, $code) or die('Error in imagettfbbox function');
$x = ($width - $textbox[4])/2;
$y = ($height - $textbox[5])/2;
imagettftext($image, $font_size, 0, $x, $y, $text_color, $this->font , $code) or die('Error in imagettftext function');
/* output captcha image to browser */
header('Content-Type: image/jpeg');
imagejpeg($image);
imagedestroy($image);
$_SESSION['security_code'] = $code;
}

}

$width = isset($_GET['width']) ? $_GET['width'] : '120';
$height = isset($_GET['height']) ? $_GET['height'] : '40';
$characters = isset($_GET['characters']) && $_GET['characters'] > 1 ? $_GET['characters'] : '6';

$captcha = new CaptchaSecurityImages($width,$height,$characters);

?>

any ideas where to go next???

thank you
Luke

LJackson
03-11-2009, 02:17 AM
hi all,

ok i think im getting somewhere :)

im still getting that bl**dy notice when the page first loads

Notice: Undefined index: security_code in /customers/kernow-connect.com/kernow-connect.com/httpd.www/rate.php on line 18

but i have managed to get the form to redirect to another page when submitted correctly and to display an error if not,

not sure how to get rid of that notice tho :(
any ideas
Luke

PappaJohn
03-11-2009, 03:14 AM
A slight modification to:


if( $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}


Check to see if the variable is set ...


if( empty($_POST['security_code']) || $_SESSION['security_code'] <> $_POST['security_code']) {
$errors['sec_code'] = 'Please enter the correct security code';
}

This will display the error if the user enters the wrong security code, or no security code at all.

LJackson
03-11-2009, 11:25 AM
hi pappajohn,

that seems to have solved it :)
thank you.

on to the next problems... :)
i would like my page to redirect to the previous page which may be tricky as its not just a simple page but it had varibles passed to it to display the correct page, how do i pass those varibles again to ensure i get sent to that page.

e,g
the typical page would be
http://www.kernow-connectcom/teststores.php?Cat=ent&sID=Game

which has a link to the rate page which is the page ive just been working on where the user can rate that store then if all is correct the page sends the user back to where they were.

the original varible values are sent from entertainment.php -> teststores.php and then i want it passed on to ->rate.php and then stores.php

PappaJohn
03-11-2009, 04:09 PM
A standard header() redirect will still work.

Something along these lines:


$page = 'teststores.php';
$cat = 'ent';
$id = 'Game';

header('Location: ' . $page . '?Cat=' . $cat . '&sID=' . $id);
exit();


corrected typo

LJackson
03-11-2009, 07:21 PM
hi mate,

the above code only seems to add those varibles to the current address e.g
http://www(dot)kernow-connect(dot)com/rate.php?Cat=ent&sID=Game

do i need to move the exit(); to the end of my page?

also this way work for a set value but because my users will be accessing this page from a variety of different pages i need to some how pass on the values from those pages.

e.g if the user visits the game stores page-> stores.php?Cat=ent&sID=Game, the values are attached so that the page is unique to game,

so i need to beable to pass those to the rate page and then on to the redirect,

sorry if this isnt described very well :) im trying my best lol

cheers mate

LJackson
03-11-2009, 07:23 PM
ok mate forget the first part :)

just noticed a small typo in your code $page - 'teststores.php';

just noticed that straight after i posted above, typical :)

so i just need to pass those varibles through about 3 pages to get them to the rate page. any ideas

cheers mate

PappaJohn
03-11-2009, 08:12 PM
Those typos will get you everytime - you'd think I could type by now.

A couple choices:

You could pass them as part of the query string from page to page. You'd have to grab them from the $_GET array (as well as sanitizing them) on each page, and then build your link like we did above.

Or, you could store them in sessions. The first page would grab the variables and create session variables. Each successive page would read the session vars instead of $_GET. (This would be my approach).

LJackson
03-11-2009, 08:28 PM
lol...

as far as which route to take im torn lol
do some people have sessions turned off or do something to them to stop them working?

and the get array looks a bit untidy but will prob be safest?

am i right about the sessions?

PappaJohn
03-11-2009, 09:26 PM
am i right about the sessions?
The user cannot turn off sessions - they are managed server-side.

The session id is passed either through cookies, if available, or through the url. So even if the user has cookies disabled, your sessions will work.

For more info: http://us.php.net/manual/en/session.idpassing.php

LJackson
03-11-2009, 11:45 PM
ok mate thanks,

but im still not 100% sure on these :(

if i for example did

<?php

session_start();

if (empty($_SESSION['count'])) {
$_SESSION['count'] = 1;
} else {
$_SESSION['count']++;
}
?>

and the user on the other end had cookies turned off would the above still work?

sorry for being dim :)
these are like a forign language lol

cheers mate
Luke

PappaJohn
03-12-2009, 03:43 AM
sorry for being dim :)
these are like a forign language lol
No worries, that's why they call them programming languages.

Yep that would work.

You may want to look into enabling 'enable_trans_sid' (or wording to that effect) in php.ini, if you have access. It was explained in that link I posted.

LJackson
03-12-2009, 03:44 PM
lol cheers for that, i will give it a got later on, i may need some more assistance if i fail to work it out lol :)

cheers mate
Luke

LJackson
03-12-2009, 05:08 PM
hi mate,

not sure if im going down the right track or not :)

i have 5 category pages now to set the session varible Cat would i insert something like this at the top of each page

for the entertainment category

session_start();
$_SESSION['Cat'] = "ent";

for the computing category

session_start();
$_SESSION['Cat'] = "cpt";

would the value of SESSION['Cat'] overwrite when another one of the category pages is viewed?

cheers mate
Luke

edit
===
ok i have done this for the two pages and have used the value like so

$idReference = "&amp;sID=".$storeName;
$cat = "?Cat=".$_SESSION['Cat'];
$linkHTML = "<a href = \"stores.php".$cat.$idReference."\">";
$linkHTMLEnd = "</a>";

i think thats the best way of doing it, then what i think i'll have to do is when one of the stores is clicked on have a session setup of that page which says which store it is, which i can then use on my rate page to redirect back? does that sound right lol :)

just checked my stores page and i have

if ($_SERVER['REQUEST_METHOD'] == 'GET') {
$idReference = '';
$cat = '';

if (isset($_GET['sID'])) {
$idReference = $_GET['sID'];
}
if (isset($_GET['Cat'])) {
$cat = $_GET['Cat'];
}
}


which i asume is pulling the varibles from the previous address? which is fine for the idReference but maybe if i changed the cat to get the session value?

sorry for the masses of info :(

cheers

LJackson
03-12-2009, 07:55 PM
hi mate, turns out my above theory works, i have managed to pass the session varible thorught to my rate page and it then redirects back to the previous page :)

thank you for all your help :)
Luke

PappaJohn
03-12-2009, 08:23 PM
Cool, glad you got it working. And, you're welcome.

Best.



EZ Archive Ads Plugin for vBulletin Copyright 2006 Computer Help Forum